HJ

HR Jyoti Malik

Verified Employer

Official recruitment partner on Pagaar India. Discover verified career opportunities, direct HR screening, and zero registration fees.

6 Live Vacancies
Verified Employer Profile
Direct HR Contact

All Active Openings at HR Jyoti Malik (6)

Apply directly to matching jobs. 100% Free with instant HR application delivery.

Sort by:
Sort by
HR
HR Jyoti Malik7 days ago
Sector 63, Noida, Uttar Pradesh
FULL TIME
0-1 Year Years
2,00,000 - 3,00,000 p.a.
Customer SupportBPO Voice ProcessInbound CallingOutbound CallingCustomer Care Executive
HR
HR Jyoti Malik7 days ago
Sector 63, Noida, Uttar Pradesh
FULL TIME
1-3 Years Years
1,00,000 - 3,00,000 p.a.
Customer SupportBPO Voice ProcessInbound CallingOutbound CallingCustomer Care Executive
HR
HR Jyoti Malik7 days ago
Sector 63, Noida, Uttar Pradesh
FULL TIME
1-3 Years Years
4,00,000 - 6,00,000 p.a.
Customer SupportBPO Voice ProcessInbound CallingOutbound CallingCustomer Care Executive
SPONSORED / ADVERTISEMENTPagaar India Partners
HR
HR Jyoti Malik7 days ago
sector 63, Noida, Uttar Pradesh
FULL TIME
1-3 Years Years
4,00,000 - 6,00,000 p.a.
Customer SupportBPO Voice ProcessInbound CallingOutbound CallingCustomer Care Executive
HR
HR Jyoti Malik7 days ago
Sector 63, Noida, Uttar Pradesh
FULL TIME
1-3 Years Years
4,00,000 - 6,00,000 p.a.
Customer SupportBPO Voice ProcessInbound CallingOutbound CallingCustomer Care Executive
HR
HR Jyoti malik7 days ago
Sector 63, Noida, Uttar Pradesh
FULL TIME
1-3 Years Years
4,00,000 - 6,00,000 p.a.
Customer SupportBPO Voice ProcessInbound CallingOutbound CallingCustomer Care Executive

About Hiring at HR Jyoti Malik & Candidate Safety

Pagaar India verifies employer accounts to ensure authentic career opportunities for job seekers across Delhi NCR, Mumbai, Bengaluru, Pune, Hyderabad, and Pan-India.

1

Direct HR Screening

Connect directly with hiring managers via verified phone or WhatsApp channels for interview scheduling.

2

100% Free Application

Zero placement fees, registration charges, or security deposits. Never pay anyone asking for fees on behalf of an employer.

3

Interview Readiness

Keep an updated ATS resume, academic certificates, and valid government ID ready before attending candidate screening.

Frequently Asked Questions: HR Jyoti Malik Hiring

Is applying for jobs at HR Jyoti Malik completely free?

Yes! Applying for active vacancies at HR Jyoti Malik on Pagaar India is 100% free. Pagaar India strictly bans any recruiter demanding money for application or interview processing.

How can I get shortlisted faster for HR Jyoti Malik openings?

Use Pagaar India free AI Resume Maker to format your resume with industry-standard keywords matching the job description, and reach out directly to the HR contact provided.

What should I do if HR Jyoti Malik has no active openings?

You can bookmark this page or explore similar verified roles in our general job directory. We update listings daily with fresh hiring alerts.

HR Jyoti Malik Jobs (2026) — 6+ Active Vacancies & Direct HR | Pagaar India