TO

Thera Oral Care

Verified Employer

Official recruitment partner on Pagaar India. Discover verified career opportunities, direct HR screening, and zero registration fees.

1 Live Vacancies
Verified Employer Profile
Direct HR Contact

All Active Openings at Thera Oral Care (1)

Apply directly to matching jobs. 100% Free with instant HR application delivery.

Sort by:
Sort by
TH

Ware House Executive

2,00,000 - 3,00,000 p.a.1-3 Years ExpFULL TIME
Thera Oral Care
kudlu gate, Bengaluru, Karnataka
23/09/2026

Warehouse Executive Company: Thera Oral Care Location: Bangalore Department: Supply Chain / Warehouse Salary: ₹20,000 – ₹25,000 per month Qualification: Diploma / Any relevant qualification Experience: 6 months – 1 year Job Type: Full-time...

Recommended Career Opportunities

Explore Similar Verified Jobs in India

Active vacancies with direct recruiter contact from other verified corporate employers.

VE

Sap Abap Technical Lead

20,00,000 - 30,00,000 p.a.10+ Years ExpFULL TIME
Vergil Remnant Consultant Services Pvt Lmt
Mumbai, Maharashtra
23/09/2026

Job Description Role: Senior SAP ABAP / S/4HANA Technical Lead Experience: 8–12+ Years Location: Mumbai Work Mode: Work from Office Joining: Immediate / Quick Joiners – Max by end of September Required Skills 8–12+ years of experience in...

ME

Nurse & Caregiver

1,00,000 - 2,00,000 p.a.0-1 Year ExpFULL TIME
MEDCA HEALTH CARE PVT LTD
Arekere, Bengaluru, Karnataka
23/09/2026

Nursing requirements For nurses, your current recruitment listings include MSc, Post-BSc, BSc Nursing, GNM and ANM , with some positions also accepting registration-pending/non-registered candidates and freshers. For skilled home-care...

CO

Performance Marketing Specialist

4,00,000 - 5,00,000 p.a.1-3 Years ExpFULL TIME
Compuhost Computers
Dwarka, Delhi
23/09/2026

We’re Hiring: Performance Marketing Specialist Location: Dwarka, Delhi Employment Type: Full-Time Experience: 2–3 Years (Candidates with more than 3 years of experience are not eligible) Salary: Hike percentage will be decided based on...

CO

Full Stack Developer Php/laravel

4,00,000 - 5,00,000 p.a.1-3 Years ExpFULL TIME
Compuhost Computers
Dwarka, Delhi
23/09/2026

URGENT HIRING | PHP LARAVEL FULLSTACK DEVELOPER We’re looking for a talented and motivated PHP Laravel Developer to join our team! Experience:2 to 3Years Salary: Good hike on current CTC Location: Dwarka Delhi Employment Type: Full-Time...

About Hiring at Thera Oral Care & Candidate Safety

Pagaar India verifies employer accounts to ensure authentic career opportunities for job seekers across Delhi NCR, Mumbai, Bengaluru, Pune, Hyderabad, and Pan-India.

1

Direct HR Screening

Connect directly with hiring managers via verified phone or WhatsApp channels for interview scheduling.

2

100% Free Application

Zero placement fees, registration charges, or security deposits. Never pay anyone asking for fees on behalf of an employer.

3

Interview Readiness

Keep an updated ATS resume, academic certificates, and valid government ID ready before attending candidate screening.

Frequently Asked Questions: Thera Oral Care Hiring

Is applying for jobs at Thera Oral Care completely free?

Yes! Applying for active vacancies at Thera Oral Care on Pagaar India is 100% free. Pagaar India strictly bans any recruiter demanding money for application or interview processing.

How can I get shortlisted faster for Thera Oral Care openings?

Use Pagaar India free AI Resume Maker to format your resume with industry-standard keywords matching the job description, and reach out directly to the HR contact provided.

What should I do if Thera Oral Care has no active openings?

You can bookmark this page or explore similar verified roles in our general job directory. We update listings daily with fresh hiring alerts.